HAT
Heure Avancée de Terre-Neuve
GMT -2
EET (Eastern European Time)
GMT +2

Time Difference

Heure Avancée de Terre-Neuve is 4 hours and 30 minutes behind of EET (Eastern European Time)
1:00 am01:00 in HAT is 5:30 am05:30 in Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia

HAT to Bol'shoe Isakovo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1:30pm in HAT which corresponds to 12:30pm-6pm in Bol'shoe Isakovo

1:00 am01:00 Heure Avancée de Terre-Neuve (HAT). Offset UTC -2:30 hours
5:30 am05:30 EET (Eastern European Time) (Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

1:00 am01:00 HAT / 5:30 am05:30 Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia

HAT Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia
12am (midnight) 4:30 am
1am 5:30 am
2am 6:30 am
3am 7:30 am
4am 8:30 am
5am 9:30 am
6am 10:30 am
7am 11:30 am
8am 12:30 pm
9am 1:30 pm
10am 2:30 pm
11am 3:30 pm
12pm (noon) 4:30 pm
1pm 5:30 pm
2pm 6:30 pm
3pm 7:30 pm
4pm 8:30 pm
5pm 9:30 pm
6pm 10:30 pm
7pm 11:30 pm
8pm 12:30 am
9pm 1:30 am
10pm 2:30 am
11pm 3:30 am
0:00 4:30
1:00 5:30
2:00 6:30
3:00 7:30
4:00 8:30
5:00 9:30
6:00 10:30
7:00 11:30
8:00 12:30
9:00 13:30
10:00 14:30
11:00 15:30
12:00 16:30
13:00 17:30
14:00 18:30
15:00 19:30
16:00 20:30
17:00 21:30
18:00 22:30
19:00 23:30
20:00 0:30
21:00 1:30
22:00 2:30
23:00 3:30

Bol'shoe Isakovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EET - Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Eastern European Time, currently in use.

Bol'shoe Isakovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bol'shoe Isakovo, Bol'shoye Isakovo, Bol’shoye Isakovo, Isakovo, Большое Исаково, Исаково
Population
3,187
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 43' N Latitude / 20° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7