HNA
Heure Normale de l'Atlantique
GMT -4
JST (Japan Standard Time)
GMT +9

Time Difference

Heure Normale de l'Atlantique is 13 hours behind of JST (Japan Standard Time)
11:00 pm23:00 in HNA is 12:00 pm12:00 in Munakata, Japan

HNA to Munakata call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in HNA which corresponds to 7:30pm-9:30pm in Munakata

11:00 pm23:00 Heure Normale de l'Atlantique (HNA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
12:00 pm12:00 JST (Japan Standard Time) (Munakata, Japan). Offset UTC +9:00 hours

11:00 pm23:00 HNA / 12:00 pm12:00 Munakata, Japan

HNA Munakata, Japan
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Munakata Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
JST - Japan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during Japan Standard Time, currently in use.

Munakata Facts

Country
Japan
Alternative Names
zong xiang, 宗像
Currency
Yen (JPY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 47' N Latitude / 130° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+81