HNC
Heure Normale du Centre
GMT -6
GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3

Time Difference

Heure Normale du Centre is 9 hours behind of GMT (GMT+03:00)
11:30 pm23:30 in HNC is 8:30 am08:30 in Dukora, Belarus

HNC to Dukora call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in HNC which corresponds to 5pm-7pm in Dukora

11:30 pm23:30 Heure Normale du Centre (HNC). Offset UTC -6:00 hours
8:30 am08:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Dukora, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

11:30 pm23:30 HNC / 8:30 am08:30 Dukora, Belarus

HNC Dukora, Belarus
12am (midnight) 9am
1am 10am
2am 11am
3am 12pm (noon)
4am 1pm
5am 2pm
6am 3pm
7am 4pm
8am 5pm
9am 6pm
10am 7pm
11am 8pm
12pm (noon) 9pm
1pm 10pm
2pm 11pm
3pm 12am (midnight)
4pm 1am
5pm 2am
6pm 3am
7pm 4am
8pm 5am
9pm 6am
10pm 7am
11pm 8am
0:00 9:00
1:00 10:00
2:00 11:00
3:00 12:00
4:00 13:00
5:00 14:00
6:00 15:00
7:00 16:00
8:00 17:00
9:00 18:00
10:00 19:00
11:00 20:00
12:00 21:00
13:00 22:00
14:00 23:00
15:00 0:00
16:00 1:00
17:00 2:00
18:00 3:00
19:00 4:00
20:00 5:00
21:00 6:00
22:00 7:00
23:00 8:00

Dukora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Dukora Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Dukora, Дукора
Population
1,300
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 40' N Latitude / 27° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375