HNE
Heure Normale de l'Est
GMT -5
CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

Heure Normale de l'Est is 13 hours behind of CST (China Standard Time)
11:00 am11:00 in HNE is 12:00 am00:00 in Chengtangcun, China

HNE to Chengtangcun call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in HNE which corresponds to 7:30pm-9:30pm in Chengtangcun

11:00 am11:00 Heure Normale de l'Est (HNE). Offset UTC -5:00 hours
12:00 am00:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Chengtangcun, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

11:00 am11:00 HNE / 12:00 am00:00 Chengtangcun, China

HNE Chengtangcun, China
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Chengtangcun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chengtangcun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chengtangcun, T'eng, T'eng-hsien, Tehnchzhou, Teng Xian, Tengzhou, Tengzhou Shi, T’eng, T’eng-hsien, cheng tang cun, teng xian, teng zhou, teng zhou shi, Тэнчжоу, 滕县, 滕州, 滕州市, 程堂村
Population
105,456
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 05' N Latitude / 117° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86