Illinois, USA
CDT
Argentina
-03

Time Difference

CDT (Central Daylight Time) is 2 hours behind
11:00 pm23:00 in East Peoria, IL, USA is 1:00 am01:00 in Albardon, Argentina

East Peoria to Albardon call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in East Peoria which corresponds to 10am-6pm in Albardon

11:00 pm23:00 CDT (Central Daylight Time) (East Peoria, IL, USA). Offset UTC -5:00 hours
1:00 am01:00 (Albardon, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

11:00 pm23:00 East Peoria, IL, USA / 1:00 am01:00 Albardon, Argentina

East Peoria, IL, USA Albardon, Argentina
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

East Peoria Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CDT - Central Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Central Daylight Time, currently in use.

East Peoria Facts

Country
USA
State
Illinois
Alternative Names
Ist Piorija, ayst bywrya, ayst pywrya aylynwy, ista pe'oriya, Ист Пиорија, إيست بيوريا, ایست پیوریا، ایلینوی, ایسٹ پیوریا، الینوائے, इस्ट पेओरिया
Population
23,080
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 39' N Latitude / 89° 34' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1

Albardon Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Albardon Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Albardon, Albardón
Population
20,413
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 26' S Latitude / 68° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54