IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 0 hours and 30 minutes behind of
5:00 am05:00 in Ajodhya, India is 5:30 am05:30 in Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan

Ajodhya to Tyul'kubas call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5:30pm in Ajodhya which corresponds to 8:30am-6pm in Tyul'kubas

5:00 am05:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Ajodhya, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
5:30 am05:30 (Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours

5:00 am05:00 Ajodhya, India / 5:30 am05:30 Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan

Ajodhya, India Tyul'kubas, Kazakhstan
12am (midnight) 12:30 am
1am 1:30 am
2am 2:30 am
3am 3:30 am
4am 4:30 am
5am 5:30 am
6am 6:30 am
7am 7:30 am
8am 8:30 am
9am 9:30 am
10am 10:30 am
11am 11:30 am
12pm (noon) 12:30 pm
1pm 1:30 pm
2pm 2:30 pm
3pm 3:30 pm
4pm 4:30 pm
5pm 5:30 pm
6pm 6:30 pm
7pm 7:30 pm
8pm 8:30 pm
9pm 9:30 pm
10pm 10:30 pm
11pm 11:30 pm
0:00 0:30
1:00 1:30
2:00 2:30
3:00 3:30
4:00 4:30
5:00 5:30
6:00 6:30
7:00 7:30
8:00 8:30
9:00 9:30
10:00 10:30
11:00 11:30
12:00 12:30
13:00 13:30
14:00 14:30
15:00 15:30
16:00 16:30
17:00 17:30
18:00 18:30
19:00 19:30
20:00 20:30
21:00 21:30
22:00 22:30
23:00 23:30

Ajodhya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Ajodhya Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Ajodhija, Ajodhjo, Ajodhya, Ajodkh'e, Ajodkh'ja, Ajodkhja, Ayodhya, Oudh, a yue ti ya, ayead'dhya, ayod'dha, ayodhi'a, ayodhya, ayodhye, ayodia, ayodiya, ayotti, aywdya, x yoth ya, Айодхье, Айодхья, Айодхя, أيوديا, ایودھیا, ایودیا, अयोद्धा, अयोध्या, অযোধ্যা, ਅਯੋਧਿਆ, અયોધ્યા, ଅଯୋଧ୍ୟା, அயோத்தி, అయోధ్య, ಅಯೋಧ್ಯೆ, അയോദ്ധ്യ, อโยธยา, ཨ་ཡོ་དྷི་ཡ།, アヨーディヤー, 阿约提亚, 아요디아
Population
53,293
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 47' N Latitude / 82° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Tyul'kubas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tyul'kubas Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Tjul'kubas, Tulkibas, Tyul'kubas, Tyul’kubas, Tülkibas, Тюлькубас, Түлкібас
Population
10,802
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 29' N Latitude / 70° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7