India
IST
Philippines
PST

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 2 hours and 30 minutes behind PST ()
10:00 pm22:00 in Bilasipara, India is 12:30 am00:30 in San Pablo, Philippines

Bilasipara to San Pablo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3:30pm in Bilasipara which corresponds to 10:30am-6pm in San Pablo

10:00 pm22:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Bilasipara, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
12:30 am00:30 PST () (San Pablo, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

10:00 pm22:00 Bilasipara, India / 12:30 am00:30 San Pablo, Philippines

Bilasipara, India San Pablo, Philippines
12am (midnight) 2:30 am
1am 3:30 am
2am 4:30 am
3am 5:30 am
4am 6:30 am
5am 7:30 am
6am 8:30 am
7am 9:30 am
8am 10:30 am
9am 11:30 am
10am 12:30 pm
11am 1:30 pm
12pm (noon) 2:30 pm
1pm 3:30 pm
2pm 4:30 pm
3pm 5:30 pm
4pm 6:30 pm
5pm 7:30 pm
6pm 8:30 pm
7pm 9:30 pm
8pm 10:30 pm
9pm 11:30 pm
10pm 12:30 am
11pm 1:30 am
0:00 2:30
1:00 3:30
2:00 4:30
3:00 5:30
4:00 6:30
5:00 7:30
6:00 8:30
7:00 9:30
8:00 10:30
9:00 11:30
10:00 12:30
11:00 13:30
12:00 14:30
13:00 15:30
14:00 16:30
15:00 17:30
16:00 18:30
17:00 19:30
18:00 20:30
19:00 21:30
20:00 22:30
21:00 23:30
22:00 0:30
23:00 1:30

Bilasipara Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Bilasipara Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Bilasipara, Bilāsipāra
Population
37,739
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 13' N Latitude / 90° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

San Pablo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
PHT - Philippine Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.
+8:00 hours during Philippine Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

San Pablo Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Dakbayan sa San Pablo, Kota San Pablo, Lungsod ng San Pablo, San Pablo, San Pablo City, San Pablo Lakanbalen, Siyudad na San Pablo
Population
207,577
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 04' N Latitude / 121° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63