India
IST
India
IST

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of IST (India Standard Time)
7:30 pm19:30 in Charkhi Dadri, India is 7:30 pm19:30 in Malegaon, India

Charkhi Dadri to Malegaon call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Charkhi Dadri which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Malegaon

7:30 pm19:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Charkhi Dadri, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
7:30 pm19:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Malegaon, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

7:30 pm19:30 Charkhi Dadri, India / 7:30 pm19:30 Malegaon, India

Charkhi Dadri, India Malegaon, India
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Charkhi Dadri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Charkhi Dadri Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Charkhi Dadri, Charkhi Dādri, Charki Dadrai, Charki Dadri, Dadri, Dādri
Population
50,558
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 35' N Latitude / 76° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Malegaon Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Malegaon Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Malegaon, Mālegaon, Малегаон
Population
435,362
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 32' N Latitude / 74° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91