India
IST
Arizona, USA
MST

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 12 hours and 30 minutes ahead of MST (Mountain Standard Time)
7:00 pm19:00 in Fatehpur, India is 6:30 am06:30 in Mesa, AZ, USA

Fatehpur to Mesa call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7pm-9pm in Fatehpur which corresponds to 6:30am-8:30am in Mesa

7:00 pm19:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Fatehpur, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
6:30 am06:30 MST (Mountain Standard Time) (Mesa, AZ, USA). Offset UTC -7:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Fatehpur, India / 6:30 am06:30 Mesa, AZ, USA

Fatehpur, India Mesa, AZ, USA
12am (midnight) 11:30 am
1am 12:30 pm
2am 1:30 pm
3am 2:30 pm
4am 3:30 pm
5am 4:30 pm
6am 5:30 pm
7am 6:30 pm
8am 7:30 pm
9am 8:30 pm
10am 9:30 pm
11am 10:30 pm
12pm (noon) 11:30 pm
1pm 12:30 am
2pm 1:30 am
3pm 2:30 am
4pm 3:30 am
5pm 4:30 am
6pm 5:30 am
7pm 6:30 am
8pm 7:30 am
9pm 8:30 am
10pm 9:30 am
11pm 10:30 am
0:00 11:30
1:00 12:30
2:00 13:30
3:00 14:30
4:00 15:30
5:00 16:30
6:00 17:30
7:00 18:30
8:00 19:30
9:00 20:30
10:00 21:30
11:00 22:30
12:00 23:30
13:00 0:30
14:00 1:30
15:00 2:30
16:00 3:30
17:00 4:30
18:00 5:30
19:00 6:30
20:00 7:30
21:00 8:30
22:00 9:30
23:00 10:30

Fatehpur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Fatehpur Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Fatehpur, Fatehpur City, Fatekhpur, Фатехпур
Population
166,480
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 55' N Latitude / 80° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Mesa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Mountain Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-7:00 hours during Mountain Standard Time, currently in use.

Mesa Facts

Country
USA
State
Arizona
Alternative Names
Hayden, MSC, Mejsa, Mesa, Mesa City, Zenos, me sa, mei sa, mesa, msh, mysa, mysa ayryzwna, myza, Μέσα, Мейса, Меса, Մեսա, מסה, ميسا, میزا, میسا، ایریزونا, मेसा, মেসা, เมซา, მესა, メサ, 梅薩, 메사
Population
471,825
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 25' N Latitude / 111° 49' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1