India
IST
Germany
CEST

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 3 hours and 30 minutes ahead of CEST (Central European Summer Time)
10:30 pm22:30 in Fatehpur, India is 7:00 pm19:00 in Radeberg, Germany

Fatehpur to Radeberg call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 11:30am-6pm in Fatehpur which corresponds to 8am-2:30pm in Radeberg

10:30 pm22:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Fatehpur, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
7:00 pm19:00 CEST (Central European Summer Time) (Radeberg, Germany). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Fatehpur, India / 7:00 pm19:00 Radeberg, Germany

Fatehpur, India Radeberg, Germany
12am (midnight) 8:30 pm
1am 9:30 pm
2am 10:30 pm
3am 11:30 pm
4am 12:30 am
5am 1:30 am
6am 2:30 am
7am 3:30 am
8am 4:30 am
9am 5:30 am
10am 6:30 am
11am 7:30 am
12pm (noon) 8:30 am
1pm 9:30 am
2pm 10:30 am
3pm 11:30 am
4pm 12:30 pm
5pm 1:30 pm
6pm 2:30 pm
7pm 3:30 pm
8pm 4:30 pm
9pm 5:30 pm
10pm 6:30 pm
11pm 7:30 pm
0:00 20:30
1:00 21:30
2:00 22:30
3:00 23:30
4:00 0:30
5:00 1:30
6:00 2:30
7:00 3:30
8:00 4:30
9:00 5:30
10:00 6:30
11:00 7:30
12:00 8:30
13:00 9:30
14:00 10:30
15:00 11:30
16:00 12:30
17:00 13:30
18:00 14:30
19:00 15:30
20:00 16:30
21:00 17:30
22:00 18:30
23:00 19:30

Fatehpur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Fatehpur Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Fatehpur, Fatehpur City, Fatekhpur, Фатехпур
Population
166,480
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 55' N Latitude / 80° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Radeberg Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Radeberg Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Radeberg, Radeberga, Rādeberga, la de bei ge, radbrg, radhbrgh, Радеберг, رادبرگ, رادهبرغ, 拉德贝格
Population
18,747
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 06' N Latitude / 13° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49