India
IST
India
IST

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of IST (India Standard Time)
2:30 pm14:30 in Firozabad, India is 2:30 pm14:30 in Nabha, India

Firozabad to Nabha call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Firozabad which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Nabha

2:30 pm14:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Firozabad, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
2:30 pm14:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Nabha, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

2:30 pm14:30 Firozabad, India / 2:30 pm14:30 Nabha, India

Firozabad, India Nabha, India
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Firozabad Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Firozabad Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Firozabad, Fīrozābād
Population
306,409
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 09' N Latitude / 78° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Nabha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Nabha Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Nabha, Nābha
Population
64,640
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 22' N Latitude / 76° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91