IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30
IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of IST (India Standard Time)
10:00 pm22:00 in Pavugada, India is 10:00 pm22:00 in Pandhurna, India

Pavugada to Pandhurna call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Pavugada which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Pandhurna

10:00 pm22:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Pavugada, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
10:00 pm22:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Pandhurna, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

10:00 pm22:00 Pavugada, India / 10:00 pm22:00 Pandhurna, India

Pavugada, India Pandhurna, India
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Pavugada Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Pavugada Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Pavagada, Pavugada, Pāvagada, Pāvugada
Population
32,063
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 05' N Latitude / 77° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Pandhurna Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Pandhurna Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Pandhurna, Pāndhurna, Pāndhurnā
Population
43,630
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 35' N Latitude / 78° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91