IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 1 hours and 30 minutes behind of
8:00 pm20:00 in Pitampura, India is 9:30 pm21:30 in Lesosibirsk, Russia

Pitampura to Lesosibirsk call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4:30pm in Pitampura which corresponds to 9:30am-6pm in Lesosibirsk

8:00 pm20:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Pitampura, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
9:30 pm21:30 (Lesosibirsk, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

8:00 pm20:00 Pitampura, India / 9:30 pm21:30 Lesosibirsk, Russia

Pitampura, India Lesosibirsk, Russia
12am (midnight) 1:30 am
1am 2:30 am
2am 3:30 am
3am 4:30 am
4am 5:30 am
5am 6:30 am
6am 7:30 am
7am 8:30 am
8am 9:30 am
9am 10:30 am
10am 11:30 am
11am 12:30 pm
12pm (noon) 1:30 pm
1pm 2:30 pm
2pm 3:30 pm
3pm 4:30 pm
4pm 5:30 pm
5pm 6:30 pm
6pm 7:30 pm
7pm 8:30 pm
8pm 9:30 pm
9pm 10:30 pm
10pm 11:30 pm
11pm 12:30 am
0:00 1:30
1:00 2:30
2:00 3:30
3:00 4:30
4:00 5:30
5:00 6:30
6:00 7:30
7:00 8:30
8:00 9:30
9:00 10:30
10:00 11:30
11:00 12:30
12:00 13:30
13:00 14:30
14:00 15:30
15:00 16:30
16:00 17:30
17:00 18:30
18:00 19:30
19:00 20:30
20:00 21:30
21:00 22:30
22:00 23:30
23:00 0:30

Pitampura Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Pitampura Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Pitam Pura, Pitampura, Pītāmpura
Population
2,000
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 41' N Latitude / 77° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Lesosibirsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lesosibirsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Lesasibirsk, Lesosibirsk, Lesosibirskas, Lessosibirsk, Lessossibirsk, Maklakova, Maklakovo, Novomaklakovo, lie suo xi bi er si ke, lswsybyrsk, lyswsybyrsk, Лесасібірск, Лесосибирск, Новомаклаково, لسوسيبيرسك, لسوسیبیرسک, لیسوسیبیرسک, 列索西比爾斯克
Population
65,945
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
58° 14' N Latitude / 92° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7