IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 1 hours and 30 minutes behind of
11:30 am11:30 in Ponmana, India is 1:00 pm13:00 in Thanh Pho Uong Bi, Vietnam

Ponmana to Thanh Pho Uong Bi call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4:30pm in Ponmana which corresponds to 9:30am-6pm in Thanh Pho Uong Bi

11:30 am11:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Ponmana, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
1:00 pm13:00 (Thanh Pho Uong Bi, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

11:30 am11:30 Ponmana, India / 1:00 pm13:00 Thanh Pho Uong Bi, Vietnam

Ponmana, India Thanh Pho Uong Bi, Vietnam
12am (midnight) 1:30 am
1am 2:30 am
2am 3:30 am
3am 4:30 am
4am 5:30 am
5am 6:30 am
6am 7:30 am
7am 8:30 am
8am 9:30 am
9am 10:30 am
10am 11:30 am
11am 12:30 pm
12pm (noon) 1:30 pm
1pm 2:30 pm
2pm 3:30 pm
3pm 4:30 pm
4pm 5:30 pm
5pm 6:30 pm
6pm 7:30 pm
7pm 8:30 pm
8pm 9:30 pm
9pm 10:30 pm
10pm 11:30 pm
11pm 12:30 am
0:00 1:30
1:00 2:30
2:00 3:30
3:00 4:30
4:00 5:30
5:00 6:30
6:00 7:30
7:00 8:30
8:00 9:30
9:00 10:30
10:00 11:30
11:00 12:30
12:00 13:30
13:00 14:30
14:00 15:30
15:00 16:30
16:00 17:30
17:00 18:30
18:00 19:30
19:00 20:30
20:00 21:30
21:00 22:30
22:00 23:30
23:00 0:30

Ponmana Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Ponmana Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Panmana, Ponmana
Population
29,139
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 00' N Latitude / 76° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Thanh Pho Uong Bi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Thanh Pho Uong Bi Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Thanh Pho Uong Bi, Thành Phố Uông Bí, Uong Bi, Uông Bí
Population
63,829
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 02' N Latitude / 106° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84