IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 8 hours and 30 minutes ahead of
9:30 pm21:30 in Sadalgi, India is 1:00 pm13:00 in Neuquen, Argentina

Sadalgi to Neuquen call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 4:30pm-6:30pm in Sadalgi which corresponds to 8am-10am in Neuquen

9:30 pm21:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Sadalgi, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
1:00 pm13:00 (Neuquen, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Sadalgi, India / 1:00 pm13:00 Neuquen, Argentina

Sadalgi, India Neuquen, Argentina
12am (midnight) 3:30 pm
1am 4:30 pm
2am 5:30 pm
3am 6:30 pm
4am 7:30 pm
5am 8:30 pm
6am 9:30 pm
7am 10:30 pm
8am 11:30 pm
9am 12:30 am
10am 1:30 am
11am 2:30 am
12pm (noon) 3:30 am
1pm 4:30 am
2pm 5:30 am
3pm 6:30 am
4pm 7:30 am
5pm 8:30 am
6pm 9:30 am
7pm 10:30 am
8pm 11:30 am
9pm 12:30 pm
10pm 1:30 pm
11pm 2:30 pm
0:00 15:30
1:00 16:30
2:00 17:30
3:00 18:30
4:00 19:30
5:00 20:30
6:00 21:30
7:00 22:30
8:00 23:30
9:00 0:30
10:00 1:30
11:00 2:30
12:00 3:30
13:00 4:30
14:00 5:30
15:00 6:30
16:00 7:30
17:00 8:30
18:00 9:30
19:00 10:30
20:00 11:30
21:00 12:30
22:00 13:30
23:00 14:30

Sadalgi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Sadalgi Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Sadalga, Sadalgi
Population
22,135
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 33' N Latitude / 74° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Neuquen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Neuquen Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Ciuda de Neuquen, Ciudad de Neuquen, Ciudad de Neuquén, Ciudá de Neuquén, NQN, Nequen, Neuken, Neukenas, Neuquen, Neuquén, Vila de Neuquen, Vila de Neuquén, n'yukvina, ne-uken, nei wu ken, neuken, nywkn, nywkwyn, Неукен, Неўкен, Նեուկեն, נאוקן, نئوکن, نيوكوين, نیوکوئن, نیوکوین, न्यूक्वीन, ნეუკენი, ネウケン, 内乌肯, 네우켄
Population
242,092
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 57' S Latitude / 68° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54