India
IST
Kazakhstan
+06

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 0 hours and 30 minutes behind of
11:30 pm23:30 in Shahpur, India is 12:00 am00:00 in Pavlodar, Kazakhstan

Shahpur to Pavlodar call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5:30pm in Shahpur which corresponds to 8:30am-6pm in Pavlodar

11:30 pm23:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Shahpur, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
12:00 am00:00 (Pavlodar, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours

11:30 pm23:30 Shahpur, India / 12:00 am00:00 Pavlodar, Kazakhstan

Shahpur, India Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
12am (midnight) 12:30 am
1am 1:30 am
2am 2:30 am
3am 3:30 am
4am 4:30 am
5am 5:30 am
6am 6:30 am
7am 7:30 am
8am 8:30 am
9am 9:30 am
10am 10:30 am
11am 11:30 am
12pm (noon) 12:30 pm
1pm 1:30 pm
2pm 2:30 pm
3pm 3:30 pm
4pm 4:30 pm
5pm 5:30 pm
6pm 6:30 pm
7pm 7:30 pm
8pm 8:30 pm
9pm 9:30 pm
10pm 10:30 pm
11pm 11:30 pm
0:00 0:30
1:00 1:30
2:00 2:30
3:00 3:30
4:00 4:30
5:00 5:30
6:00 6:30
7:00 7:30
8:00 8:30
9:00 9:30
10:00 10:30
11:00 11:30
12:00 12:30
13:00 13:30
14:00 14:30
15:00 15:30
16:00 16:30
17:00 17:30
18:00 18:30
19:00 19:30
20:00 20:30
21:00 21:30
22:00 22:30
23:00 23:30

Shahpur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Shahpur Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Shahpur, Shakhpura, Shāhpur, Шахпура
Population
31,422
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 41' N Latitude / 76° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Pavlodar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pavlodar Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Kereku, Kerekū, PWQ, Pauladar, Pavlodar, Pavlodara, Pavlodaras, Pavlontar, Pawlodar, Pawłodar, ba fu luo da er, baflwdar, pabeullodaleu, paf lod ar, pavalodara, pavurodaru, pawlwdar, pawlwdar qzaqstan, pawlwdr, pblwdr, Παβλοντάρ, Павлодар, Паўладар, פבלודר, بافلودار, پاؤلودار, پاولودار، قزاقستان, پاولودر, پاڤلۆدار, ਪਾਵਲੋਦਰ, ปัฟโลดาร์, პავლოდარი, パヴロダル, 巴甫洛達爾, 파블로다르
Population
329,002
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 16' N Latitude / 76° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7