IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 8 hours and 30 minutes ahead of
3:30 am03:30 in Udaipur, India is 7:00 pm19:00 in Senillosa, Argentina

Udaipur to Senillosa call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 4:30pm-6:30pm in Udaipur which corresponds to 8am-10am in Senillosa

3:30 am03:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Udaipur, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
7:00 pm19:00 (Senillosa, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

3:30 am03:30 Udaipur, India / 7:00 pm19:00 Senillosa, Argentina

Udaipur, India Senillosa, Argentina
12am (midnight) 3:30 pm
1am 4:30 pm
2am 5:30 pm
3am 6:30 pm
4am 7:30 pm
5am 8:30 pm
6am 9:30 pm
7am 10:30 pm
8am 11:30 pm
9am 12:30 am
10am 1:30 am
11am 2:30 am
12pm (noon) 3:30 am
1pm 4:30 am
2pm 5:30 am
3pm 6:30 am
4pm 7:30 am
5pm 8:30 am
6pm 9:30 am
7pm 10:30 am
8pm 11:30 am
9pm 12:30 pm
10pm 1:30 pm
11pm 2:30 pm
0:00 15:30
1:00 16:30
2:00 17:30
3:00 18:30
4:00 19:30
5:00 20:30
6:00 21:30
7:00 22:30
8:00 23:30
9:00 0:30
10:00 1:30
11:00 2:30
12:00 3:30
13:00 4:30
14:00 5:30
15:00 6:30
16:00 7:30
17:00 8:30
18:00 9:30
19:00 10:30
20:00 11:30
21:00 12:30
22:00 13:30
23:00 14:30

Udaipur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Udaipur Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Oodeypore, UDR, Udaipur, Udajpur, adے pwr, awdy pwr, udaipuleu, udaipura, udaipuru, udayapur, udayapura, udayapuram, utayappur, wu dai pu, Удайпур, Удајпур, ادے پور, اودہےپور, اودی پور, اودی‌پور, उदयपुर, उदयपुरम्, उदयपूर, উদয়পুর, ਉਦੈਪੁਰ, ઉદયપુર, ଉଦୟପୁର, உதயப்பூர், ఉదయపూర్, ಉದಯಪುರ, ഉദയ്‌പൂർ, ウダイプル, 烏代浦, 우다이푸르
Population
422,784
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 35' N Latitude / 73° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Senillosa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Senillosa Facts

Country
Argentina
Population
6,394
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 00' S Latitude / 68° 25' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54