IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 2 hours and 30 minutes behind of
11:00 pm23:00 in vadlamuru, India is 1:30 am01:30 in Arvayheer, Mongolia

vadlamuru to Arvayheer call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3:30pm in vadlamuru which corresponds to 10:30am-6pm in Arvayheer

11:00 pm23:00 IST (India Standard Time) (vadlamuru, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
1:30 am01:30 (Arvayheer, Mongolia). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

11:00 pm23:00 vadlamuru, India / 1:30 am01:30 Arvayheer, Mongolia

vadlamuru, India Arvayheer, Mongolia
12am (midnight) 2:30 am
1am 3:30 am
2am 4:30 am
3am 5:30 am
4am 6:30 am
5am 7:30 am
6am 8:30 am
7am 9:30 am
8am 10:30 am
9am 11:30 am
10am 12:30 pm
11am 1:30 pm
12pm (noon) 2:30 pm
1pm 3:30 pm
2pm 4:30 pm
3pm 5:30 pm
4pm 6:30 pm
5pm 7:30 pm
6pm 8:30 pm
7pm 9:30 pm
8pm 10:30 pm
9pm 11:30 pm
10pm 12:30 am
11pm 1:30 am
0:00 2:30
1:00 3:30
2:00 4:30
3:00 5:30
4:00 6:30
5:00 7:30
6:00 8:30
7:00 9:30
8:00 10:30
9:00 11:30
10:00 12:30
11:00 13:30
12:00 14:30
13:00 15:30
14:00 16:30
15:00 17:30
16:00 18:30
17:00 19:30
18:00 20:30
19:00 21:30
20:00 22:30
21:00 23:30
22:00 0:30
23:00 1:30

vadlamuru Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

vadlamuru Facts

Country
India
Population
10,000
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 05' N Latitude / 82° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Arvayheer Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+08 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Arvayheer Facts

Country
Mongolia
Alternative Names
AVK, Arbai Khere, Arbay Heere, Arbay Khere, Arbay hure, Arbayin Khure, Arbayin hure, Arubai gere, Arvajkhehehr, Arvayheer, Arwaikheer, Arwaïkheer, Obor Hangayin, Obor Khangai, Obör Hangayin, Ts'ai-ku-na Miao, Ts'ai-ku-na Ya-men, Ts’ai-ku-na Miao, Ts’ai-ku-na Ya-men, Ubur Khangaiin, Ubur Khangaun, Ubur Khangayin, Ubur Khangaün, Ubur-hangaajin, Ubur-hangayin, Öbör Khangai, Арвайхээр
Population
25,622
Currency
Tugrik (MNT)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 15' N Latitude / 102° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+976