IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30
GMT (GMT)
GMT +1

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 4 hours and 30 minutes ahead of GMT (GMT)
3:30 am03:30 in vadlamuru, India is 11:00 pm23:00 in Sidi Yahia El Gharb, Morocco

vadlamuru to Sidi Yahia El Gharb call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12:30pm-6pm in vadlamuru which corresponds to 8am-1:30pm in Sidi Yahia El Gharb

3:30 am03:30 IST (India Standard Time) (vadlamuru, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
11:00 pm23:00 GMT (GMT) (Sidi Yahia El Gharb, Morocco). Offset UTC +1:00 hour

3:30 am03:30 vadlamuru, India / 11:00 pm23:00 Sidi Yahia El Gharb, Morocco

vadlamuru, India Sidi Yahia El Gharb, Morocco
12am (midnight) 7:30 pm
1am 8:30 pm
2am 9:30 pm
3am 10:30 pm
4am 11:30 pm
5am 12:30 am
6am 1:30 am
7am 2:30 am
8am 3:30 am
9am 4:30 am
10am 5:30 am
11am 6:30 am
12pm (noon) 7:30 am
1pm 8:30 am
2pm 9:30 am
3pm 10:30 am
4pm 11:30 am
5pm 12:30 pm
6pm 1:30 pm
7pm 2:30 pm
8pm 3:30 pm
9pm 4:30 pm
10pm 5:30 pm
11pm 6:30 pm
0:00 19:30
1:00 20:30
2:00 21:30
3:00 22:30
4:00 23:30
5:00 0:30
6:00 1:30
7:00 2:30
8:00 3:30
9:00 4:30
10:00 5:30
11:00 6:30
12:00 7:30
13:00 8:30
14:00 9:30
15:00 10:30
16:00 11:30
17:00 12:30
18:00 13:30
19:00 14:30
20:00 15:30
21:00 16:30
22:00 17:30
23:00 18:30

vadlamuru Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

vadlamuru Facts

Country
India
Population
10,000
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 05' N Latitude / 82° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Sidi Yahia El Gharb Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during GMT, currently in use.

Sidi Yahia El Gharb Facts

Country
Morocco
Alternative Names
Sidi Yahia El Gharb, Sidi Yahia al Gharb, Sidi Yahia del Garb, Sidi Yahia el Rharb, Sidi Yahya du Rharb, Sidi Yanya du Rharb, Sidi Yaya du Rhanb, Sïdi Yaya du Rhanb
Population
32,202
Currency
Dirham (MAD)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 18' N Latitude / 6° 18' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+212