India
IST
New Jersey, USA
EDT

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 9 hours and 30 minutes ahead of EDT (Eastern Daylight Time)
11:00 am11:00 in Yanamalakuduru, India is 1:30 am01:30 in Maple Shade, NJ, USA

Yanamalakuduru to Maple Shade call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 5:30pm-7:30pm in Yanamalakuduru which corresponds to 8am-10am in Maple Shade

11:00 am11:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Yanamalakuduru, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
1:30 am01:30 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (Maple Shade, NJ, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

11:00 am11:00 Yanamalakuduru, India / 1:30 am01:30 Maple Shade, NJ, USA

Yanamalakuduru, India Maple Shade, NJ, USA
12am (midnight) 2:30 pm
1am 3:30 pm
2am 4:30 pm
3am 5:30 pm
4am 6:30 pm
5am 7:30 pm
6am 8:30 pm
7am 9:30 pm
8am 10:30 pm
9am 11:30 pm
10am 12:30 am
11am 1:30 am
12pm (noon) 2:30 am
1pm 3:30 am
2pm 4:30 am
3pm 5:30 am
4pm 6:30 am
5pm 7:30 am
6pm 8:30 am
7pm 9:30 am
8pm 10:30 am
9pm 11:30 am
10pm 12:30 pm
11pm 1:30 pm
0:00 14:30
1:00 15:30
2:00 16:30
3:00 17:30
4:00 18:30
5:00 19:30
6:00 20:30
7:00 21:30
8:00 22:30
9:00 23:30
10:00 0:30
11:00 1:30
12:00 2:30
13:00 3:30
14:00 4:30
15:00 5:30
16:00 6:30
17:00 7:30
18:00 8:30
19:00 9:30
20:00 10:30
21:00 11:30
22:00 12:30
23:00 13:30

Yanamalakuduru Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Yanamalakuduru Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Yanamalakuduru, Yenamalakuduru
Population
30,000
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 29' N Latitude / 80° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Maple Shade Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.

Maple Shade Facts

Country
USA
State
New Jersey
Alternative Names
Mapl Shehjd Taunship, Maple Shade Township, Municipio de Maple Shade, mypl shyd nywjrsy, Мапл Шэйд Тауншип, میپل شید، نیوجرسی
Population
19,077
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 57' N Latitude / 74° 59' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1