Indonesia
WIB
Russia
MSK

Time Difference

WIB (Western Indonesian Time) is 4 hours ahead of MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
6:30 am06:30 in Ciampea, Indonesia is 2:30 am02:30 in Untolovo, Russia

Ciampea to Untolovo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Ciampea which corresponds to 8am-2pm in Untolovo

6:30 am06:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Ciampea, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
2:30 am02:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Untolovo, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

6:30 am06:30 Ciampea, Indonesia / 2:30 am02:30 Untolovo, Russia

Ciampea, Indonesia Untolovo, Russia
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Ciampea Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Ciampea Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Campea, Ciampea, Tjampea, Tjampea 1
Population
207,212
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 33' S Latitude / 106° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62

Untolovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Untolovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Juntolovo, Юнтолово
Population
50,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
60° 00' N Latitude / 30° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7