WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7

Time Difference

WIB (Western Indonesian Time) is 10 hours ahead of
1:00 am01:00 in Ledokombo, Indonesia is 3:00 pm15:00 in Boedo, Argentina

Ledokombo to Boedo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Ledokombo which corresponds to 8am-10am in Boedo

1:00 am01:00 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Ledokombo, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
3:00 pm15:00 (Boedo, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

1:00 am01:00 Ledokombo, Indonesia / 3:00 pm15:00 Boedo, Argentina

Ledokombo, Indonesia Boedo, Argentina
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Ledokombo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Ledokombo Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Ledokamba 1, Ledokombo
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 08' S Latitude / 113° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62

Boedo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Boedo Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Boedas, Boedo, boedo, ボエド
Population
48,231
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 37' S Latitude / 58° 25' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54