WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7

Time Difference

WIB (Western Indonesian Time) is 11 hours ahead of
4:00 pm16:00 in Ledokombo, Indonesia is 5:00 am05:00 in Araure, Venezuela

Ledokombo to Araure call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Ledokombo which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in Araure

4:00 pm16:00 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Ledokombo, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
5:00 am05:00 (Araure, Venezuela). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

4:00 pm16:00 Ledokombo, Indonesia / 5:00 am05:00 Araure, Venezuela

Ledokombo, Indonesia Araure, Venezuela
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Ledokombo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Ledokombo Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Ledokamba 1, Ledokombo
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 08' S Latitude / 113° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62

Araure Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Araure Facts

Country
Venezuela
Alternative Names
Araure
Population
73,054
Currency
Bolivar Soberano (VES)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 34' N Latitude / 69° 14' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+58