Indonesia
WIB
Argentina
-03

Time Difference

WIB (Western Indonesian Time) is 10 hours ahead of
10:30 am10:30 in Padalarang, Indonesia is 12:30 am00:30 in Albardon, Argentina

Padalarang to Albardon call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Padalarang which corresponds to 8am-10am in Albardon

10:30 am10:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Padalarang, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
12:30 am00:30 (Albardon, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

10:30 am10:30 Padalarang, Indonesia / 12:30 am00:30 Albardon, Argentina

Padalarang, Indonesia Albardon, Argentina
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Padalarang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Padalarang Facts

Country
Indonesia
Population
124,946
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 50' S Latitude / 107° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62

Albardon Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Albardon Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Albardon, Albardón
Population
20,413
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 26' S Latitude / 68° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54