Indonesia
WIB
Ukraine
EEST

Time Difference

WIB (Western Indonesian Time) is 4 hours ahead of EEST (Eastern European Summer Time)
5:00 pm17:00 in Padangsidempuan, Indonesia is 1:00 pm13:00 in Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi, Ukraine

Padangsidempuan to Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Padangsidempuan which corresponds to 8am-2pm in Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi

5:00 pm17:00 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Padangsidempuan, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
1:00 pm13:00 EEST (Eastern European Summer Time) (Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi, Ukraine). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

5:00 pm17:00 Padangsidempuan, Indonesia / 1:00 pm13:00 Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi, Ukraine

Padangsidempuan, Indonesia Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi, Ukraine
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Padangsidempuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Padangsidempuan Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Padangsidempuan, Padangsidimpoean, Padangsidimpuan
Population
100,561
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
1° 22' N Latitude / 99° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62

Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EEST - Eastern European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Eastern European Summer Time, currently in use.

Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Akkerman, Akkirmən, Aqkermen, Belgorod Dnestrovski, Belgorod-Dnestrovskaj, Belgorod-Dnestrovski, Belgorod-Dnestrovskij, Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy, Bialogrod nad Dniestrem, Bialogroda Album Castrum, Białogród nad Dniestrem, Bilgarad-Dnistrouski, Bilgorod-Dnistrovs'kij, Bilgorod-Dnistrovski, Bilhorod-Dnistrovs'kyj, Bilhorod-Dnistrovski, Bilhorod-Dnistrovskij, Bilhorod-Dnistrovsky, Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi, Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyj, Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyï, Bilhorod-Dnyisztrovszkij, Bilhoroda-Dnistrovska, Bilhoroda-Dņistrovska, Bílhorod-Dnistrovski, Cetatea Alba, Cetatea Albă, Dniestro Bilhorodas, Moncastro, Turla Akkerman, Tyras Ofiousa Asprokastron Mavrokastron, Tyras Ophiusa Asprokastron Maurokastron, belgorod-dnestʼrovskʼi, bi er ge luo de-de ni si te luo fu xi ji, bilholodeudeuniseuteulouseuki, bylhwrwd dnystrwfskyy, ʼqrmn, Τύρας Οφιούσα Ἀσπρόκαστρον Μαυρόκαστρον, Аккерман, Аккирмән, Белгород Днестровски, Белгород-Днестровскай, Белгород-Днестровский, Билгород-Дњистровски, Білгарад-Дністроўскі, Білгород-Дністровський, Բելգորոդ-Դնեստրովսկի, אקרמן, بيلهورود دنيستروفسكيي, ბელგოროდ-დნესტროვსკი, 比爾戈羅德-德尼斯特羅夫西基, 빌호로드드니스트로우스키
Population
50,201
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 11' N Latitude / 30° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380