Indonesia
WIB
Indonesia
WIB

Time Difference

WIB (Western Indonesian Time) is 0 hours ahead of WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
10:30 pm22:30 in Pasuruan, Indonesia is 10:30 pm22:30 in Gamping Lor, Indonesia

Pasuruan to Gamping Lor call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Pasuruan which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Gamping Lor

10:30 pm22:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Pasuruan, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
10:30 pm22:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Gamping Lor, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Pasuruan, Indonesia / 10:30 pm22:30 Gamping Lor, Indonesia

Pasuruan, Indonesia Gamping Lor, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Pasuruan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Pasuruan Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Kota Pasuruan, Pasoeroean, Pasuruan
Population
158,600
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 38' S Latitude / 112° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62

Gamping Lor Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Gamping Lor Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Gamping Lor
Population
66,110
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 47' S Latitude / 110° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62