Indonesia
WIB
India
IST

Time Difference

WIB (Western Indonesian Time) is 1 hour and 30 minutes ahead of IST (India Standard Time)
11:00 pm23:00 in Pati, Indonesia is 9:30 pm21:30 in Parvatsar, India

Pati to Parvatsar call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9:30am-6pm in Pati which corresponds to 8am-4:30pm in Parvatsar

11:00 pm23:00 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Pati, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
9:30 pm21:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Parvatsar, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

11:00 pm23:00 Pati, Indonesia / 9:30 pm21:30 Parvatsar, India

Pati, Indonesia Parvatsar, India
12am (midnight) 10:30 pm
1am 11:30 pm
2am 12:30 am
3am 1:30 am
4am 2:30 am
5am 3:30 am
6am 4:30 am
7am 5:30 am
8am 6:30 am
9am 7:30 am
10am 8:30 am
11am 9:30 am
12pm (noon) 10:30 am
1pm 11:30 am
2pm 12:30 pm
3pm 1:30 pm
4pm 2:30 pm
5pm 3:30 pm
6pm 4:30 pm
7pm 5:30 pm
8pm 6:30 pm
9pm 7:30 pm
10pm 8:30 pm
11pm 9:30 pm
0:00 22:30
1:00 23:30
2:00 0:30
3:00 1:30
4:00 2:30
5:00 3:30
6:00 4:30
7:00 5:30
8:00 6:30
9:00 7:30
10:00 8:30
11:00 9:30
12:00 10:30
13:00 11:30
14:00 12:30
15:00 13:30
16:00 14:30
17:00 15:30
18:00 16:30
19:00 17:30
20:00 18:30
21:00 19:30
22:00 20:30
23:00 21:30

Pati Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Pati Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Pati, Пати
Population
122,785
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 45' S Latitude / 111° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62

Parvatsar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Parvatsar Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Parbatsar, Parvatsar
Population
15,405
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 53' N Latitude / 74° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91