WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7
PST ()
GMT +8

Time Difference

WIB (Western Indonesian Time) is 1 hours behind of PST ()
9:30 pm21:30 in Singkarak, Indonesia is 10:30 pm22:30 in Mamburao, Philippines

Singkarak to Mamburao call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5pm in Singkarak which corresponds to 9am-6pm in Mamburao

9:30 pm21:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Singkarak, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
10:30 pm22:30 PST () (Mamburao, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Singkarak, Indonesia / 10:30 pm22:30 Mamburao, Philippines

Singkarak, Indonesia Mamburao, Philippines
12am (midnight) 1am
1am 2am
2am 3am
3am 4am
4am 5am
5am 6am
6am 7am
7am 8am
8am 9am
9am 10am
10am 11am
11am 12pm (noon)
12pm (noon) 1pm
1pm 2pm
2pm 3pm
3pm 4pm
4pm 5pm
5pm 6pm
6pm 7pm
7pm 8pm
8pm 9pm
9pm 10pm
10pm 11pm
11pm 12am (midnight)
0:00 1:00
1:00 2:00
2:00 3:00
3:00 4:00
4:00 5:00
5:00 6:00
6:00 7:00
7:00 8:00
8:00 9:00
9:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:00
12:00 13:00
13:00 14:00
14:00 15:00
15:00 16:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 18:00
18:00 19:00
19:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
21:00 22:00
22:00 23:00
23:00 0:00

Singkarak Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Singkarak Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Singkarah, Singkarak
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
0° 41' S Latitude / 100° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62

Mamburao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mamburao Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
MBO, Mambulao, Mamburao
Population
23,892
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 13' N Latitude / 120° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63