WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7

Time Difference

WIB (Western Indonesian Time) is 2 hours ahead of
11:00 am11:00 in Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia is 9:00 am09:00 in Borovskiy, Russia

Sumpur Kudus to Borovskiy call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 10am-6pm in Sumpur Kudus which corresponds to 8am-4pm in Borovskiy

11:00 am11:00 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
9:00 am09:00 (Borovskiy, Russia). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

11:00 am11:00 Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia / 9:00 am09:00 Borovskiy, Russia

Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia Borovskiy, Russia
12am (midnight) 10pm
1am 11pm
2am 12am (midnight)
3am 1am
4am 2am
5am 3am
6am 4am
7am 5am
8am 6am
9am 7am
10am 8am
11am 9am
12pm (noon) 10am
1pm 11am
2pm 12pm (noon)
3pm 1pm
4pm 2pm
5pm 3pm
6pm 4pm
7pm 5pm
8pm 6pm
9pm 7pm
10pm 8pm
11pm 9pm
0:00 22:00
1:00 23:00
2:00 0:00
3:00 1:00
4:00 2:00
5:00 3:00
6:00 4:00
7:00 5:00
8:00 6:00
9:00 7:00
10:00 8:00
11:00 9:00
12:00 10:00
13:00 11:00
14:00 12:00
15:00 13:00
16:00 14:00
17:00 15:00
18:00 16:00
19:00 17:00
20:00 18:00
21:00 19:00
22:00 20:00
23:00 21:00

Sumpur Kudus Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Sumpur Kudus Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Sumpur, Sumpur Kudus
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
0° 26' S Latitude / 100° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62

Borovskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Borovskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Borovskij, Borovskiy, Боровский
Population
15,406
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
57° 02' N Latitude / 65° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7