WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7
TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

WIB (Western Indonesian Time) is 4 hours ahead of TRT (Turkey Time)
9:30 pm21:30 in Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia is 5:30 pm17:30 in Kirsehir, Turkey

Sumpur Kudus to Kirsehir call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Sumpur Kudus which corresponds to 8am-2pm in Kirsehir

9:30 pm21:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
5:30 pm17:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Kirsehir, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia / 5:30 pm17:30 Kirsehir, Turkey

Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia Kirsehir, Turkey
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Sumpur Kudus Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Sumpur Kudus Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Sumpur, Sumpur Kudus
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
0° 26' S Latitude / 100° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62

Kirsehir Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Kirsehir Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Justinianopolis, Kirsechir, Kirsehir, Kirshahr, Kirshehr, Kirshekhir, Kurshekhir, Kyrshehkhir, Kyrshekhir, Kırşehir, Kırşəhər, Mocissus, Mokissus, Qirseher, Qırşeher, ke er xie xi er, kileusyehileu, kirasehara, kirshehiri, kurushehiru, qr shhr, qrshhr, Κιρσεχίρ, Киршехир, Киршехір, Кършехир, Кыршехир, Кыршэхір, قر شهر, قر شہر, قرشهر, کرسیہر, ਕਿਰਸੇਹਰ, ქირშეჰირი, クルシェヒル, 克爾謝希爾, 키르셰히르
Population
94,336
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 08' N Latitude / 34° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90