GMT (GMT+04:30)
GMT +4:30

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+04:30) is 7 hours and 30 minutes ahead of
12:30 pm12:30 in Azadshahr, Iran is 5:00 am05:00 in San Martin de los Andes, Argentina

Azadshahr to San Martin de los Andes call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 3:30pm-6pm in Azadshahr which corresponds to 8am-10:30am in San Martin de los Andes

12:30 pm12:30 GMT (GMT+04:30) (Azadshahr, Iran). Offset UTC +4:30 hours
5:00 am05:00 (San Martin de los Andes, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Azadshahr, Iran / 5:00 am05:00 San Martin de los Andes, Argentina

Azadshahr, Iran San Martin de los Andes, Argentina
12am (midnight) 4:30 pm
1am 5:30 pm
2am 6:30 pm
3am 7:30 pm
4am 8:30 pm
5am 9:30 pm
6am 10:30 pm
7am 11:30 pm
8am 12:30 am
9am 1:30 am
10am 2:30 am
11am 3:30 am
12pm (noon) 4:30 am
1pm 5:30 am
2pm 6:30 am
3pm 7:30 am
4pm 8:30 am
5pm 9:30 am
6pm 10:30 am
7pm 11:30 am
8pm 12:30 pm
9pm 1:30 pm
10pm 2:30 pm
11pm 3:30 pm
0:00 16:30
1:00 17:30
2:00 18:30
3:00 19:30
4:00 20:30
5:00 21:30
6:00 22:30
7:00 23:30
8:00 0:30
9:00 1:30
10:00 2:30
11:00 3:30
12:00 4:30
13:00 5:30
14:00 6:30
15:00 7:30
16:00 8:30
17:00 9:30
18:00 10:30
19:00 11:30
20:00 12:30
21:00 13:30
22:00 14:30
23:00 15:30

Azadshahr Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+04:30
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:30 hours during GMT+04:30, currently in use.

Azadshahr Facts

Country
Iran
Alternative Names
Azad Shahr, Azadshahr, azadshhr, Āzādshahr, آزادشهر
Population
514,102
Currency
Rial (IRR)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 47' N Latitude / 48° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+98

San Martin de los Andes Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Martin de los Andes Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Andu San Martinas, Andų San Martinas, CPC, San Martin de Los Andes, San Martin de los Andes, San Martín de Los Andes, San Martín de los Andes, San-Martin-De-Los-Andes, sheng ma ding de luo si an di si, Сан-Мартин-Де-Лос-Андес, סן מרטין דה לוס אנדס, 聖馬丁德洛斯安第斯
Population
23,519
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 09' S Latitude / 71° 21' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54