GMT (GMT+04:30)
GMT +4:30

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+04:30) is 7 hours and 30 minutes ahead of
3:00 am03:00 in Kabudarahang, Iran is 7:30 pm19:30 in Presidente Epitacio, Brazil

Kabudarahang to Presidente Epitacio call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 3:30pm-6pm in Kabudarahang which corresponds to 8am-10:30am in Presidente Epitacio

3:00 am03:00 GMT (GMT+04:30) (Kabudarahang, Iran). Offset UTC +4:30 hours
7:30 pm19:30 (Presidente Epitacio, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

3:00 am03:00 Kabudarahang, Iran / 7:30 pm19:30 Presidente Epitacio, Brazil

Kabudarahang, Iran Presidente Epitacio, Brazil
12am (midnight) 4:30 pm
1am 5:30 pm
2am 6:30 pm
3am 7:30 pm
4am 8:30 pm
5am 9:30 pm
6am 10:30 pm
7am 11:30 pm
8am 12:30 am
9am 1:30 am
10am 2:30 am
11am 3:30 am
12pm (noon) 4:30 am
1pm 5:30 am
2pm 6:30 am
3pm 7:30 am
4pm 8:30 am
5pm 9:30 am
6pm 10:30 am
7pm 11:30 am
8pm 12:30 pm
9pm 1:30 pm
10pm 2:30 pm
11pm 3:30 pm
0:00 16:30
1:00 17:30
2:00 18:30
3:00 19:30
4:00 20:30
5:00 21:30
6:00 22:30
7:00 23:30
8:00 0:30
9:00 1:30
10:00 2:30
11:00 3:30
12:00 4:30
13:00 5:30
14:00 6:30
15:00 7:30
16:00 8:30
17:00 9:30
18:00 10:30
19:00 11:30
20:00 12:30
21:00 13:30
22:00 14:30
23:00 15:30

Kabudarahang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+04:30
+0430 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:30 hours during GMT+04:30, currently in use.
+4:30 hours during .
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
September 20 at 23:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
March 21 at 23:59 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Kabudarahang Facts

Country
Iran
Alternative Names
Kaboodrahang, Kabud Rahang, Kabudarahang, Kabutarahang, Kabūd Rāhang, Kabūdarāhang, Kabūtarāhang, kbwdr ahng, کبودر آهنگ
Currency
Rial (IRR)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 12' N Latitude / 48° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+98

Presidente Epitacio Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Presidente Epitacio Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Presidente Epistacio, Presidente Epitaclo, Presidente Epitãclo
Population
38,742
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 45' S Latitude / 52° 06' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55