GMT (GMT+04:30)
GMT +4:30
NCT
New Caledonia Time
GMT +11

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+04:30) is 6 hours and 30 minutes behind of New Caledonia Time
9:00 pm21:00 in Kord Kuy, Iran is 3:30 am03:30 in NCT

Kord Kuy to NCT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-11:30am in Kord Kuy which corresponds to 2:30pm-6pm in NCT

9:00 pm21:00 GMT (GMT+04:30) (Kord Kuy, Iran). Offset UTC +4:30 hours
3:30 am03:30 New Caledonia Time (NCT). Offset UTC +11:00 hours

9:00 pm21:00 Kord Kuy, Iran / 3:30 am03:30 NCT

Kord Kuy, Iran NCT
12am (midnight) 6:30 am
1am 7:30 am
2am 8:30 am
3am 9:30 am
4am 10:30 am
5am 11:30 am
6am 12:30 pm
7am 1:30 pm
8am 2:30 pm
9am 3:30 pm
10am 4:30 pm
11am 5:30 pm
12pm (noon) 6:30 pm
1pm 7:30 pm
2pm 8:30 pm
3pm 9:30 pm
4pm 10:30 pm
5pm 11:30 pm
6pm 12:30 am
7pm 1:30 am
8pm 2:30 am
9pm 3:30 am
10pm 4:30 am
11pm 5:30 am
0:00 6:30
1:00 7:30
2:00 8:30
3:00 9:30
4:00 10:30
5:00 11:30
6:00 12:30
7:00 13:30
8:00 14:30
9:00 15:30
10:00 16:30
11:00 17:30
12:00 18:30
13:00 19:30
14:00 20:30
15:00 21:30
16:00 22:30
17:00 23:30
18:00 0:30
19:00 1:30
20:00 2:30
21:00 3:30
22:00 4:30
23:00 5:30

Kord Kuy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+04:30
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:30 hours during GMT+04:30, currently in use.

Kord Kuy Facts

Country
Iran
Alternative Names
Kord Ku, Kord Kuy, Kord Kū, Kord Kūy, Kurd Kui, Kurd Kūi, krd kwy, krdkwy, kurd kw, كردكوی, كُرد كو, کرد کوی
Currency
Rial (IRR)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 47' N Latitude / 54° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+98