GMT (GMT+03:30)
GMT +3:30

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:30) is 6 hours and 30 minutes ahead of
4:30 am04:30 in Susangerd, Iran is 10:00 pm22:00 in Sao Raimundo Nonato, Brazil

Susangerd to Sao Raimundo Nonato call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2:30pm-6pm in Susangerd which corresponds to 8am-11:30am in Sao Raimundo Nonato

4:30 am04:30 GMT (GMT+03:30) (Susangerd, Iran). Offset UTC +3:30 hours
10:00 pm22:00 (Sao Raimundo Nonato, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

4:30 am04:30 Susangerd, Iran / 10:00 pm22:00 Sao Raimundo Nonato, Brazil

Susangerd, Iran Sao Raimundo Nonato, Brazil
12am (midnight) 5:30 pm
1am 6:30 pm
2am 7:30 pm
3am 8:30 pm
4am 9:30 pm
5am 10:30 pm
6am 11:30 pm
7am 12:30 am
8am 1:30 am
9am 2:30 am
10am 3:30 am
11am 4:30 am
12pm (noon) 5:30 am
1pm 6:30 am
2pm 7:30 am
3pm 8:30 am
4pm 9:30 am
5pm 10:30 am
6pm 11:30 am
7pm 12:30 pm
8pm 1:30 pm
9pm 2:30 pm
10pm 3:30 pm
11pm 4:30 pm
0:00 17:30
1:00 18:30
2:00 19:30
3:00 20:30
4:00 21:30
5:00 22:30
6:00 23:30
7:00 0:30
8:00 1:30
9:00 2:30
10:00 3:30
11:00 4:30
12:00 5:30
13:00 6:30
14:00 7:30
15:00 8:30
16:00 9:30
17:00 10:30
18:00 11:30
19:00 12:30
20:00 13:30
21:00 14:30
22:00 15:30
23:00 16:30

Susangerd Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:30
+0430 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:30 hours during GMT+03:30, currently in use.
+4:30 hours during .
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
September 20 at 23:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
March 21 at 23:59 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Susangerd Facts

Country
Iran
Alternative Names
Dasht-e Azadegan, Dasht-e Āzādegān, Dasht-i-Mishan, Dasht-i-Mishān, Dashte' Mishan, Dashte’ Mishan, Khafajiyah, Khafajiyaz, Khafajiyeh, Susangerd, Susangird, Susangurd, Sūsangerd, Sūsangird, Sūsangurd, swsngrd, سوسنگرد
Population
41,443
Currency
Rial (IRR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 33' N Latitude / 48° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+98

Sao Raimundo Nonato Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sao Raimundo Nonato Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Raimundo Nonato, Sao Raymundo Nonato
Population
19,569
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 00' S Latitude / 42° 41' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55