IST (Iran Standard Time)
GMT +3:30
MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

IST (Iran Standard Time) is 0 hours and 30 minutes ahead of MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
12:30 pm12:30 in Susangerd, Iran is 12:00 pm12:00 in Lyublino, Russia

Susangerd to Lyublino call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8:30am-6pm in Susangerd which corresponds to 8am-5:30pm in Lyublino

12:30 pm12:30 IST (Iran Standard Time) (Susangerd, Iran). Offset UTC +3:30 hours
12:00 pm12:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Lyublino, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Susangerd, Iran / 12:00 pm12:00 Lyublino, Russia

Susangerd, Iran Lyublino, Russia
12am (midnight) 11:30 pm
1am 12:30 am
2am 1:30 am
3am 2:30 am
4am 3:30 am
5am 4:30 am
6am 5:30 am
7am 6:30 am
8am 7:30 am
9am 8:30 am
10am 9:30 am
11am 10:30 am
12pm (noon) 11:30 am
1pm 12:30 pm
2pm 1:30 pm
3pm 2:30 pm
4pm 3:30 pm
5pm 4:30 pm
6pm 5:30 pm
7pm 6:30 pm
8pm 7:30 pm
9pm 8:30 pm
10pm 9:30 pm
11pm 10:30 pm
0:00 23:30
1:00 0:30
2:00 1:30
3:00 2:30
4:00 3:30
5:00 4:30
6:00 5:30
7:00 6:30
8:00 7:30
9:00 8:30
10:00 9:30
11:00 10:30
12:00 11:30
13:00 12:30
14:00 13:30
15:00 14:30
16:00 15:30
17:00 16:30
18:00 17:30
19:00 18:30
20:00 19:30
21:00 20:30
22:00 21:30
23:00 22:30

Susangerd Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - Iran Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:30 hours during Iran Standard Time, currently in use.

Susangerd Facts

Country
Iran
Alternative Names
Dasht-e Azadegan, Dasht-e Āzādegān, Dasht-i-Mishan, Dasht-i-Mishān, Dashte' Mishan, Dashte’ Mishan, Khafajiyah, Khafajiyaz, Khafajiyeh, Susangerd, Susangird, Susangurd, Sūsangerd, Sūsangird, Sūsangurd, swsngrd, سوسنگرد
Population
41,443
Currency
Rial (IRR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 33' N Latitude / 48° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+98

Lyublino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Lyublino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ljublino, Lublino, Lyublino, Lyublino-Dachnoye, Люблино
Population
172,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 40' N Latitude / 37° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7