GMT (GMT+04:30)
GMT +4:30

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+04:30) is 2 hours and 30 minutes behind of
11:30 am11:30 in Susangerd, Iran is 2:00 pm14:00 in Bac Giang, Vietnam

Susangerd to Bac Giang call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3:30pm in Susangerd which corresponds to 10:30am-6pm in Bac Giang

11:30 am11:30 GMT (GMT+04:30) (Susangerd, Iran). Offset UTC +4:30 hours
2:00 pm14:00 (Bac Giang, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

11:30 am11:30 Susangerd, Iran / 2:00 pm14:00 Bac Giang, Vietnam

Susangerd, Iran Bac Giang, Vietnam
12am (midnight) 2:30 am
1am 3:30 am
2am 4:30 am
3am 5:30 am
4am 6:30 am
5am 7:30 am
6am 8:30 am
7am 9:30 am
8am 10:30 am
9am 11:30 am
10am 12:30 pm
11am 1:30 pm
12pm (noon) 2:30 pm
1pm 3:30 pm
2pm 4:30 pm
3pm 5:30 pm
4pm 6:30 pm
5pm 7:30 pm
6pm 8:30 pm
7pm 9:30 pm
8pm 10:30 pm
9pm 11:30 pm
10pm 12:30 am
11pm 1:30 am
0:00 2:30
1:00 3:30
2:00 4:30
3:00 5:30
4:00 6:30
5:00 7:30
6:00 8:30
7:00 9:30
8:00 10:30
9:00 11:30
10:00 12:30
11:00 13:30
12:00 14:30
13:00 15:30
14:00 16:30
15:00 17:30
16:00 18:30
17:00 19:30
18:00 20:30
19:00 21:30
20:00 22:30
21:00 23:30
22:00 0:30
23:00 1:30

Susangerd Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+04:30
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:30 hours during GMT+04:30, currently in use.

Susangerd Facts

Country
Iran
Alternative Names
Dasht-e Azadegan, Dasht-e Āzādegān, Dasht-i-Mishan, Dasht-i-Mishān, Dashte' Mishan, Dashte’ Mishan, Khafajiyah, Khafajiyaz, Khafajiyeh, Susangerd, Susangird, Susangurd, Sūsangerd, Sūsangird, Sūsangurd, swsngrd, سوسنگرد
Population
41,443
Currency
Rial (IRR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 33' N Latitude / 48° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+98

Bac Giang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bac Giang Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Bac Giang, Bakziangas, Bakzjang, Bắc Giang, Pet-kong, Pet-kông, Phu Lang Thong, Phu Lang Thuong, Phu Long Thuong, Thuong, Vilojati Bak Giang, bagjang, bak gyang, bak zyang, bakuzan, bei jiang shi, Бакзянг, Вилояти Бак Гианг, باک زیانگ, باک گیانگ, バクザン, 北江市, 박장
Population
53,728
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 16' N Latitude / 106° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84