GMT (GMT+04:30)
GMT +4:30

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+04:30) is 2 hours and 30 minutes behind of
11:30 pm23:30 in Susangerd, Iran is 2:00 am02:00 in Hoa Binh, Vietnam

Susangerd to Hoa Binh call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3:30pm in Susangerd which corresponds to 10:30am-6pm in Hoa Binh

11:30 pm23:30 GMT (GMT+04:30) (Susangerd, Iran). Offset UTC +4:30 hours
2:00 am02:00 (Hoa Binh, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

11:30 pm23:30 Susangerd, Iran / 2:00 am02:00 Hoa Binh, Vietnam

Susangerd, Iran Hoa Binh, Vietnam
12am (midnight) 2:30 am
1am 3:30 am
2am 4:30 am
3am 5:30 am
4am 6:30 am
5am 7:30 am
6am 8:30 am
7am 9:30 am
8am 10:30 am
9am 11:30 am
10am 12:30 pm
11am 1:30 pm
12pm (noon) 2:30 pm
1pm 3:30 pm
2pm 4:30 pm
3pm 5:30 pm
4pm 6:30 pm
5pm 7:30 pm
6pm 8:30 pm
7pm 9:30 pm
8pm 10:30 pm
9pm 11:30 pm
10pm 12:30 am
11pm 1:30 am
0:00 2:30
1:00 3:30
2:00 4:30
3:00 5:30
4:00 6:30
5:00 7:30
6:00 8:30
7:00 9:30
8:00 10:30
9:00 11:30
10:00 12:30
11:00 13:30
12:00 14:30
13:00 15:30
14:00 16:30
15:00 17:30
16:00 18:30
17:00 19:30
18:00 20:30
19:00 21:30
20:00 22:30
21:00 23:30
22:00 0:30
23:00 1:30

Susangerd Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+04:30
+0430 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:30 hours during GMT+04:30, currently in use.
+4:30 hours during .
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
September 20 at 23:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
March 21 at 23:59 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 0 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Susangerd Facts

Country
Iran
Alternative Names
Dasht-e Azadegan, Dasht-e Āzādegān, Dasht-i-Mishan, Dasht-i-Mishān, Dashte' Mishan, Dashte’ Mishan, Khafajiyah, Khafajiyaz, Khafajiyeh, Susangerd, Susangird, Susangurd, Sūsangerd, Sūsangird, Sūsangurd, swsngrd, سوسنگرد
Population
41,443
Currency
Rial (IRR)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 33' N Latitude / 48° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+98

Hoa Binh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Hoa Binh Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Hao Binh, Hoa Bin, Hoa Binh, Hòa Bình, Thanh Pho Hoa Binh, Thành Phố Hòa Bình
Population
105,260
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 49' N Latitude / 105° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84