NOVT
Novosibirsk Time
GMT +7

Time Difference

is 4 hours behind of Novosibirsk Time
3:30 pm15:30 in Al Ba'aj, Iraq is 7:30 pm19:30 in NOVT

Al Ba'aj to NOVT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Al Ba'aj which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in NOVT

3:30 pm15:30 (Al Ba'aj, Iraq). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
7:30 pm19:30 Novosibirsk Time (NOVT). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

3:30 pm15:30 Al Ba'aj, Iraq / 7:30 pm19:30 NOVT

Al Ba'aj, Iraq NOVT
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Al Ba'aj Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Ba'aj Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Al Ba`aj, Al Ba‘āj, Al Bi`aj, Al Bi‘āj, Baaj, Bajar, Bajār, البعاج
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 02' N Latitude / 41° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964