UZT
Uzbekistan Time
GMT +5

Time Difference

is 2 hours behind of Uzbekistan Time
10:00 pm22:00 in Al Ba'aj, Iraq is 12:00 am00:00 in UZT

Al Ba'aj to UZT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in Al Ba'aj which corresponds to 10am-6pm in UZT

10:00 pm22:00 (Al Ba'aj, Iraq). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
12:00 am00:00 Uzbekistan Time (UZT). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

10:00 pm22:00 Al Ba'aj, Iraq / 12:00 am00:00 UZT

Al Ba'aj, Iraq UZT
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

Al Ba'aj Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Ba'aj Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Al Ba`aj, Al Ba‘āj, Al Bi`aj, Al Bi‘āj, Baaj, Bajar, Bajār, البعاج
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 02' N Latitude / 41° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964