WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7

Time Difference

is 4 hours behind of WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
9:30 am09:30 in Al Jabayish, Iraq is 1:30 pm13:30 in Astanajapura, Indonesia

Al Jabayish to Astanajapura call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Al Jabayish which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in Astanajapura

9:30 am09:30 (Al Jabayish, Iraq). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
1:30 pm13:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Astanajapura, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

9:30 am09:30 Al Jabayish, Iraq / 1:30 pm13:30 Astanajapura, Indonesia

Al Jabayish, Iraq Astanajapura, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Al Jabayish Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Jabayish Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Al Chabaish, Al Chabayish, Al Chabaysh, Al Chabāyish, Al Chabāysh, Al Jaba'ish, Al Jabayish, Al Jabāyish, Al Jabā’ish, Al Kaba'ish, Al Kabā’ish, Ash Shebaish, Chabaish, Chubeish, Kabaish, Kabayish, Kibaish, alchbaysh, aljbaysh, الجبايش, الچبايش
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 57' N Latitude / 47° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964

Astanajapura Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Astanajapura Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Astanadjapura, Astanajapura
Population
148,047
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 48' S Latitude / 108° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62