KT (Kyrgyzstan Time)
GMT +6

Time Difference

is 3 hours behind of KT (Kyrgyzstan Time)
9:30 pm21:30 in Al Jabayish, Iraq is 12:30 am00:30 in Bazar-Korgon, Kyrgyzstan

Al Jabayish to Bazar-Korgon call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3pm in Al Jabayish which corresponds to 11am-6pm in Bazar-Korgon

9:30 pm21:30 (Al Jabayish, Iraq). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
12:30 am00:30 KT (Kyrgyzstan Time) (Bazar-Korgon, Kyrgyzstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Al Jabayish, Iraq / 12:30 am00:30 Bazar-Korgon, Kyrgyzstan

Al Jabayish, Iraq Bazar-Korgon, Kyrgyzstan
12am (midnight) 3am
1am 4am
2am 5am
3am 6am
4am 7am
5am 8am
6am 9am
7am 10am
8am 11am
9am 12pm (noon)
10am 1pm
11am 2pm
12pm (noon) 3pm
1pm 4pm
2pm 5pm
3pm 6pm
4pm 7pm
5pm 8pm
6pm 9pm
7pm 10pm
8pm 11pm
9pm 12am (midnight)
10pm 1am
11pm 2am
0:00 3:00
1:00 4:00
2:00 5:00
3:00 6:00
4:00 7:00
5:00 8:00
6:00 9:00
7:00 10:00
8:00 11:00
9:00 12:00
10:00 13:00
11:00 14:00
12:00 15:00
13:00 16:00
14:00 17:00
15:00 18:00
16:00 19:00
17:00 20:00
18:00 21:00
19:00 22:00
20:00 23:00
21:00 0:00
22:00 1:00
23:00 2:00

Al Jabayish Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Jabayish Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Al Chabaish, Al Chabayish, Al Chabaysh, Al Chabāyish, Al Chabāysh, Al Jaba'ish, Al Jabayish, Al Jabāyish, Al Jabā’ish, Al Kaba'ish, Al Kabā’ish, Ash Shebaish, Chabaish, Chubeish, Kabaish, Kabayish, Kibaish, alchbaysh, aljbaysh, الجبايش, الچبايش
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 57' N Latitude / 47° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964

Bazar-Korgon Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
KT - Kyrgyzstan Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during Kyrgyzstan Time, currently in use.

Bazar-Korgon Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Bazar, Bazar-Korgon, Bozor-Qo`rg`on, Bozor-Qo‘rg‘on, Базар-Коргон
Population
27,704
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 02' N Latitude / 72° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996