TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of TRT (Turkey Time)
10:30 pm22:30 in Al Qurnah, Iraq is 10:30 pm22:30 in Adapazari, Turkey

Al Qurnah to Adapazari call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Al Qurnah which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Adapazari

10:30 pm22:30 (Al Qurnah, Iraq). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
10:30 pm22:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Adapazari, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Al Qurnah, Iraq / 10:30 pm22:30 Adapazari, Turkey

Al Qurnah, Iraq Adapazari, Turkey
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Al Qurnah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Al Qurnah Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Al Qurna, Al Qurnah, Qurnah, alqrnt, القرنة
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 00' N Latitude / 47° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964

Adapazari Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Adapazari Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Ada Bazar, Adapazar, Adapazari, Adapazaris, Adapazaru, Adapazary, Adapazarı, Antapazari, Sakar'ja, Sakarya, Tarsia, a da pa zha lei, adabazary, adapajali, adapazari, adapazaru, adapazary, yadapazary, Ανταπαζαρί, Адапазар, Адапазари, Адапазаръ, Адапазары, Адаҧазары, Сакарья, Ադաբազարը, آدابازاري, آداپازاری, ئاداپازاری, ضلع اداپازاری, ადაფაზარი, アダパザル, 阿达帕扎勒, 아다파자리
Population
286,787
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 46' N Latitude / 30° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90