MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
11:30 am11:30 in Qal'at Salih, Iraq is 11:30 am11:30 in Kokhma, Russia

Qal'at Salih to Kokhma call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Qal'at Salih which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Kokhma

11:30 am11:30 (Qal'at Salih, Iraq). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
11:30 am11:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Kokhma, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

11:30 am11:30 Qal'at Salih, Iraq / 11:30 am11:30 Kokhma, Russia

Qal'at Salih, Iraq Kokhma, Russia
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Qal'at Salih Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Qal'at Salih Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Kala Salih, Kalaat Saleh, Kale Sale, Qal`at Salih, Qala Salih, Qalat Saleh, Qal‘at Şāliḩ, Shatra el Amara, Shatrat al `Amara, Shatrat al ‘Amāra, Shatret el `Amareh, Shatret el ‘Amareh, قلعة صالح
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 31' N Latitude / 47° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964

Kokhma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kokhma Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kochma, Kohma, Kokhma, Koxma, Koĥma, ke he ma, kwkhma, Кохма, كوخما, کوخما, 科赫馬
Population
28,984
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 56' N Latitude / 41° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7