IRDT
Iran Daylight Time
GMT +4:30

Time Difference

Iran Daylight Time is 5 hours and 30 minutes behind of
10:00 am10:00 in IRDT is 3:30 pm15:30 in Leninskoye, Russia

IRDT to Leninskoye call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-12:30pm in IRDT which corresponds to 1:30pm-6pm in Leninskoye

10:00 am10:00 Iran Daylight Time (IRDT). Offset UTC +4:30 hours
3:30 pm15:30 (Leninskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours

10:00 am10:00 IRDT / 3:30 pm15:30 Leninskoye, Russia

IRDT Leninskoye, Russia
12am (midnight) 5:30 am
1am 6:30 am
2am 7:30 am
3am 8:30 am
4am 9:30 am
5am 10:30 am
6am 11:30 am
7am 12:30 pm
8am 1:30 pm
9am 2:30 pm
10am 3:30 pm
11am 4:30 pm
12pm (noon) 5:30 pm
1pm 6:30 pm
2pm 7:30 pm
3pm 8:30 pm
4pm 9:30 pm
5pm 10:30 pm
6pm 11:30 pm
7pm 12:30 am
8pm 1:30 am
9pm 2:30 am
10pm 3:30 am
11pm 4:30 am
0:00 5:30
1:00 6:30
2:00 7:30
3:00 8:30
4:00 9:30
5:00 10:30
6:00 11:30
7:00 12:30
8:00 13:30
9:00 14:30
10:00 15:30
11:00 16:30
12:00 17:30
13:00 18:30
14:00 19:30
15:00 20:30
16:00 21:30
17:00 22:30
18:00 23:30
19:00 0:30
20:00 1:30
21:00 2:30
22:00 3:30
23:00 4:30

Leninskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Leninskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Blyukherovo, Leninskoe, Leninskoye, Mikhailo-Semenovskoye, Mikhaylo-Semenovskoye, Ленинское
Population
6,827
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 56' N Latitude / 132° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7