CEST (Central European Summer Time)
GMT +2
CEST (Central European Summer Time)
GMT +2

Time Difference

CEST (Central European Summer Time) is 0 hours ahead of CEST (Central European Summer Time)
12:30 pm12:30 in Cremona, Italy is 12:30 pm12:30 in Krusevac, Serbia

Cremona to Krusevac call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Cremona which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Krusevac

12:30 pm12:30 CEST (Central European Summer Time) (Cremona, Italy). Offset UTC +2:00 hours
12:30 pm12:30 CEST (Central European Summer Time) (Krusevac, Serbia). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Cremona, Italy / 12:30 pm12:30 Krusevac, Serbia

Cremona, Italy Krusevac, Serbia
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Cremona Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.
+1:00 hour during Central European Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
October 25 at 02:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
March 28 at 01:59 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Cremona Facts

Country
Italy
Alternative Names
Cremon-a, Cremona, Cremone, Crémone, Kremona, ke lei mo na, keulemona, kuremona, Кремона, クレモナ, 克雷莫納, 크레모나
Population
59,561
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 07' N Latitude / 10° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+39

Krusevac Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.
+1:00 hour during Central European Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
October 25 at 02:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
March 28 at 01:59 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Krusevac Facts

Country
Serbia
Alternative Names
Alacahisar, Krousevats, Krusevac, Krusevacas, Krushavac, Krushevac, Kruševac, Kruševacas, alajh hsar, ke lu she wa ci, keulusyebacheu, krwshwas, krwshyfats, krwshywach, krwshywats, kurushevu~atsu, qrwsbz, Κρούσεβατς, Крушавац, Крушевац, קרושבץ, الاجه حصار, كروشيفاتس, کروشواس, کروشیواتس, کروشیواچ, کروشێڤاتس, クルシェヴァツ, 克鲁舍瓦茨, 크루셰바츠
Population
75,256
Currency
Dinar (RSD)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 34' N Latitude / 21° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+381