JST (Japan Standard Time)
GMT +9

Time Difference

JST (Japan Standard Time) is 6 hours ahead of
4:30 am04:30 in Shimokizukuri, Japan is 10:30 pm22:30 in Babruysk, Belarus

Shimokizukuri to Babruysk call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Shimokizukuri which corresponds to 8am-12pm in Babruysk

4:30 am04:30 JST (Japan Standard Time) (Shimokizukuri, Japan). Offset UTC +9:00 hours
10:30 pm22:30 (Babruysk, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

4:30 am04:30 Shimokizukuri, Japan / 10:30 pm22:30 Babruysk, Belarus

Shimokizukuri, Japan Babruysk, Belarus
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Shimokizukuri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
JST - Japan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during Japan Standard Time, currently in use.

Shimokizukuri Facts

Country
Japan
Alternative Names
Kizukuri, Shimokizukuri, shimokidzukuri, xia mu zao, しもきづくり, シモキヅクリ, 下木造
Population
18,907
Currency
Yen (JPY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 48' N Latitude / 140° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+81

Babruysk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Babruysk Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Babroejsk, Babruisk, Babrujsk, Babruysk, Bobruisk, Bobruiskas, Bobrujsk, Bobruysk, bwbrwysq, Бабруйск, Бобруйск, בוברויסק
Population
220,517
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 08' N Latitude / 29° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375