Japan
JST
Russia
+07

Time Difference

JST (Japan Standard Time) is 2 hours ahead of
11:00 pm23:00 in Takarazuka, Japan is 9:00 pm21:00 in Asino, Russia

Takarazuka to Asino call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 10am-6pm in Takarazuka which corresponds to 8am-4pm in Asino

11:00 pm23:00 JST (Japan Standard Time) (Takarazuka, Japan). Offset UTC +9:00 hours
9:00 pm21:00 (Asino, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

11:00 pm23:00 Takarazuka, Japan / 9:00 pm21:00 Asino, Russia

Takarazuka, Japan Asino, Russia
12am (midnight) 10pm
1am 11pm
2am 12am (midnight)
3am 1am
4am 2am
5am 3am
6am 4am
7am 5am
8am 6am
9am 7am
10am 8am
11am 9am
12pm (noon) 10am
1pm 11am
2pm 12pm (noon)
3pm 1pm
4pm 2pm
5pm 3pm
6pm 4pm
7pm 5pm
8pm 6pm
9pm 7pm
10pm 8pm
11pm 9pm
0:00 22:00
1:00 23:00
2:00 0:00
3:00 1:00
4:00 2:00
5:00 3:00
6:00 4:00
7:00 5:00
8:00 6:00
9:00 7:00
10:00 8:00
11:00 9:00
12:00 10:00
13:00 11:00
14:00 12:00
15:00 13:00
16:00 14:00
17:00 15:00
18:00 16:00
19:00 17:00
20:00 18:00
21:00 19:00
22:00 20:00
23:00 21:00

Takarazuka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
JST - Japan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during Japan Standard Time, currently in use.

Takarazuka Facts

Country
Japan
Alternative Names
Takaradzuka, Takarazuka, Takarazuka-chhi, Takarazuka-chhī, bao zhong, bao zhong shi, dakalajeuka si, takarazwka, takarazwka hywgw, tha ka ra suk a, Такарадзука, Такаразука, تاكارازوكا, تاکارازوکا، هیوگو, تاکارازوکا، ہیوگو, ทะกะระซุกะ, 宝塚, 宝塚市, 寶塚市, 다카라즈카 시
Population
219,789
Currency
Yen (JPY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 47' N Latitude / 135° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+81

Asino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Asino Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Asina, Asinas, Asino, Assino, a xi nuo, ashino, asino, asynw, Асино, Асіна, Асіно, آسینو, أسينو, اسینو, アシノ, 阿西诺, 아시노
Population
27,070
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 59' N Latitude / 86° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7