HNA
Heure Normale de l'Atlantique
GMT -4

Time Difference

is 10 hours ahead of Heure Normale de l'Atlantique
9:30 pm21:30 in Kantagi, Kazakhstan is 11:30 am11:30 in HNA

Kantagi to HNA call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Kantagi which corresponds to 8am-10am in HNA

9:30 pm21:30 (Kantagi, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
11:30 am11:30 Heure Normale de l'Atlantique (HNA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Kantagi, Kazakhstan / 11:30 am11:30 HNA

Kantagi, Kazakhstan HNA
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Kantagi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kantagi Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Kantagi, Khantaghy, Khantagy, Kontagi, Tastak, Кантаги, Хантағы
Population
10,186
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 31' N Latitude / 68° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7