WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7

Time Difference

is 1 hours behind of WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
8:30 pm20:30 in Otegen Batyra, Kazakhstan is 9:30 pm21:30 in Pucanglaban, Indonesia

Otegen Batyra to Pucanglaban call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5pm in Otegen Batyra which corresponds to 9am-6pm in Pucanglaban

8:30 pm20:30 (Otegen Batyra, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
9:30 pm21:30 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Pucanglaban, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

8:30 pm20:30 Otegen Batyra, Kazakhstan / 9:30 pm21:30 Pucanglaban, Indonesia

Otegen Batyra, Kazakhstan Pucanglaban, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 1am
1am 2am
2am 3am
3am 4am
4am 5am
5am 6am
6am 7am
7am 8am
8am 9am
9am 10am
10am 11am
11am 12pm (noon)
12pm (noon) 1pm
1pm 2pm
2pm 3pm
3pm 4pm
4pm 5pm
5pm 6pm
6pm 7pm
7pm 8pm
8pm 9pm
9pm 10pm
10pm 11pm
11pm 12am (midnight)
0:00 1:00
1:00 2:00
2:00 3:00
3:00 4:00
4:00 5:00
5:00 6:00
6:00 7:00
7:00 8:00
8:00 9:00
9:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:00
12:00 13:00
13:00 14:00
14:00 15:00
15:00 16:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 18:00
18:00 19:00
19:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
21:00 22:00
22:00 23:00
23:00 0:00

Otegen Batyra Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Otegen Batyra Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Ehnergeticheskij, Energeticheskiy, Energetīcheskīy, Otegen Batyra, Отеген Батыра, Энергетический
Population
18,864
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 25' N Latitude / 77° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Pucanglaban Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Pucanglaban Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Poetjanglaban, Pucanglaban
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 15' S Latitude / 112° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62