GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
GMT +0

Time Difference

is 6 hours ahead of GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
3:00 am03:00 in Temirlanovka, Kazakhstan is 9:00 pm21:00 in Teshi Old Town, Ghana

Temirlanovka to Teshi Old Town call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Temirlanovka which corresponds to 8am-12pm in Teshi Old Town

3:00 am03:00 (Temirlanovka, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
9:00 pm21:00 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Teshi Old Town, Ghana). Offset UTC 0:00 hours

3:00 am03:00 Temirlanovka, Kazakhstan / 9:00 pm21:00 Teshi Old Town, Ghana

Temirlanovka, Kazakhstan Teshi Old Town, Ghana
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Temirlanovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Temirlanovka Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Tamerlanovka, Temirlan, Temirlanovka, Темирлановка, Темірлан
Population
12,245
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 35' N Latitude / 69° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Teshi Old Town Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Teshi Old Town Facts

Country
Ghana
Alternative Names
Tassi, Teshhi, Teshi Old Town, Teshie, Тещи
Population
144,013
Currency
Cedi (GHS)
Geographic Coordinates
5° 35' N Latitude / 0° 06' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+233